422_DVP-Zweibrücken2019

422_DVP-Zweibrücken2019

Options

Description

422_DVP-Zweibrücken2019

 25.-27.10.2019

Sonderangebot, alle Fotos auf  7 DvD's (29899 Fotos) 

Paket1-Gruppen-1

DvD  1  dvp2019-Gruppen-01-07                              (5499 Fotos)

DvD  2  dvp2019-Gruppen-09-16                              (5456 Fotos)

DvD  3  dvp2019-Gruppen-17-21                              (4977 Fotos)

DvD  1  dvp2019-Gruppen-21-24                              (5307 Fotos)

__________________________________________________


Paket2- Doppel-Backstag-Ceremony

DvD  1  dvp2019-Doppel-01-11                                 (3400 Fotos)

DvD  2  dvp2019-Doppel-12-24                                 (2551 Fotos)

DvD  3  dvp2019-Backstage+Ceremony                  (2790 Fotos)

_____________________________________________________

Teilnehmer

       
01 VRG Suedwestpfalz 2 RLP Eva Bartaguiz Fario
02 Elverter Heide WEF Katharina Thiele Flagmount Sunrise
03 Buechenbach BAY Annika Klapprodt Flavio
04 Saarburg 3 RLP Alexandra Kohl Nabucco
05 Zollhaus BAW Ulla Piennecke Paladin 113
06 Lindenhof 2 HES Vera Schober Rylie
07 Pegasus Garbsen HAN Sina-Sophie Ostermeyer De la Soul
08 Garrel 1 WES Tanja Schultz Dragon
         
         
09 Kalkar 3 RHL Laura Stoffels Friedrich der Grosse
10 Hoisbuettel 3 SHO Ines Jueckstock KCM Desperados
11 VRG Suedwestpfalz 1 RLP Melissa Habibovic Moebel Martins Instore Girl
12 Langenscheid 1 RLP Gabriele Bach Quamero
13 Fronhofen BAW Daniel Zembrot Sambesi 61
14 Oberland 2 BAY Josephine Storey Wuchtige
15 Gut Stockum 2 WES Michaela Meyer Balou
16 Bad Oeynhausen 1 WEF Marina Hoge Compasio
17 RC Tempo Ritterhude HAN Conny Ammermann Espresso 23
         
         
18 Niedervieland 1 BRE Alexandra Gischkowski Landlord 55
19 Rietberg-Druffel 1 WEF Janina Heinze Laureus 9
20 Goch 3 RHL Birgit Hoffmann Nano
21 Grevelau 1 HAN Gunda Sievers Palimero
22 Hoisbuettel 2 SHO Ines Jueckstock Quischinski
23 Olympiapark Berlin 1 BBR Tamina Heinemann Cobolt
24 Grosssachsen 1 BAW Christoph Spinger Donelson
25 Oberland 1 BAY Cornelia Fischer Dubai
26 Fortuna Saarburg 2 RLP Karin Kramp Enzo
         
         
17 Jungnickel - Geest SHO Ines Jueckstock KCM Vaultinghorses Desperados
01 Klein - Klassen RHL Birte Schoofs Felix B
09 Seifert - Spreng BAY Tamara Spreng Orkanis
24 Ribizki - Geib RLP Melissa Habibovic Samy Deluxe AB
12 Sternberg - Otten HAN Conny Ammermann Espresso 23
13 Bidon - Schumacher RLP Karin Kramp Ritchie
05 Ludwig - Reber BAW Sabine Leutz Caddy 7
07 Hägele - Stahl BAW Carolin Hägele Vico de Riese
11 Brescher - Schwierz HAN Nicole Vogelei Dance of Gold
21 Bade - Sinn WEF Britta Dehne Kingsman
20 Barth - Storat WEF Britta Dehne Kingsman
06 Tworuschka - Fassbender RHL Sarah Proemse Coco 310
22 Tintschel - Namislo BAY Annika Klapprodt Falvio PH
15 Kraus - Steinmetz RLP Alexandra Dietrich Don Quichote
16 Jahnel - Furtak BBR Tamina Heinemann Cobolt 6
03 Fritz - Fritz BAW Alexandra Fritz Clear View
04 Skeries - Link SHO Solveig Zimmermann Vico de Riese
02 Schramme - Griesse WEF Beguem Yilmaz Cinnamon N Sugar
10 Kuenne - Harwardt BBR Hendrik Falk Quintano
23 Hambsch - Huebner BAY Fabian Berger Royal Colour
08 Kramer - Putjenter HAN Dorothee Harries Fiorella
14 Rick - Dietrich RLP Alexandra Dietrich Vainquer Cai R 3