418_Grand Prix + Tart Cup Brno 2019

418_Grand Prix + Tart Cup Brno 2019

Variations
Options

Description

418_Grand Prix + Tart Cup Brno 2019 

07.-09.06.2019

Sonderangebot, alle Fotos auf  11 DvD's (84151 Fotos) 

 

Paket1-Junioren

DvD  1  Brno2019-Tart-01-11                                   (9899 Fotos)

DvD  2  Brno2019-Tart-11-21                                 (10037 Fotos)

___________________________________________________


Paket2- Senioren

DvD  1  Brno2019-Tart-01-08                                  (9334 Fotos)

DvD  2  Brno2019-Tart-09-61                                  (9655 Fotos)

DvD  3  Brno2019-Tart-17-23                                  (9831 Fotos)

DvD  4  Brno2019-Tart-24-29                                  (6857 Fotos)

___________________________________________________

Paket3- Finals

DvD  1  Brno2019-Junior-finals                               (8129 Fotos)

DvD  2  Brno2019-Senior-final-1-2                         (5093 Fotos)

DvD  3  Brno2019- Senior-final-3-4                        (5330 Fotos)

___________________________________________________

Paket4- Backstage-Ceremony-training-Gala

DvD  1  Brno2019- backstage-ceremony              (4354 Fotos)

DvD  2  Brno2019--gala                                             (5838 Fotos)

___________________________________________________

  JUNIOR  
01 Anna Jaitnerova CZE
02 Nikola Ivanausku LAT
03 Michaela Blatecka CZE
04 Santa Stepulane LAT
05 Sandra Vlcek SRB
06 Olga Karaseva RUS
07 Emilia Heichel POL
08 Lala Kramarenko RUS
09 Emilia Komarewicz POL
10 Margarita Kolosov GER
11 Berenika Kourilova CZE
12 Darja Varfolomeev GER
13 Nela Sedlakova CZE
14 Petra Horvathova SVK
15 Bar Agami ISR
16 Alexandria Kautzman USA
17 Noga Block ISR
18 Isabella Pappas USA
19 Adriana Budnik POL
20 Sofya Pogorelova RUS
21 Laura Osada POL
     
  SENIOR  
01 Laura Zeng USA
02 Adriana Timkova CZE
03 Alina Chamzina CZE
04 Maria Ano ESP
05 Mikaella Moshe ISR
06 Daria Trubnikova RUS
07 Anastasia Guzenkova RUS
08 Arina Averina RUS
09 Ketevan Arbolishvili GEO
10 Aidana Sarybay KAZ
11 Neviana Vladinova BUL
12 Oksana Slavova AUT
13 Irina Annenkova RUS
14 Michelle Segal ISR
15 Alina Harnasko BLR
16 Boryana Kaleyn BUL
17 Ekaterina Selezneva RUS
18 Zohra Aghamirova AZE
19 Natalia Koziol POL
20 Aisha Izabekova KGZ
21 Viktoriia Onoprilenko UKR
22 Yeva Meleshchuk UKR
23 Geun Seo KOR
24 Sabina Zalesakova CZE
25 Jelizaveta Polstjanaja LAT
26 Katrin Taseva BUL
27 Julia Evchik BLR
28 Xenia Kilianova SVK
29 Noa Ros ESP