415_Irini-Chalkida-2019

415_Irini-Chalkida-2019

Variations
Options

Description

415_Irini-Chalkida-2019

08.-13.05.2019

Sonderangebot, alle Fotos auf 23 DvD's (150420 Fotos) 

Paket1-Kids-A-C-2010

DvD  1  IriniCup2019-Kids2010-B-Gr.A       (6223 Fotos)

DvD  2  IriniCup2019-Kids2010-B-Gr.B       (6644 Fotos)

DvD  3  IriniCup2019-Kids2010-B-Gr.C       (8313 Fotos)

DvD  4  IriniCup2019-Kids2010-A                 (7547 Fotos)

_________________________________________________

Paket 2-Minis-Hopes

DvD  1  IriniCup2019-Minis-A                       (7140 Fotos)

DvD  2  IriniCup2019-Minis-B                       (6580 Fotos)

DvD  3  IriniCup2019- Hopes-A-A                 (5284Fotos)

_________________________________________________

Paket 3  Hopes-A-B

DvD  1  IriniCup2019-Hopes-B-GrA-B         (8655 Fotos)

DvD  2  IriniCup2019-Hopes-A-B                  (5310 Fotos)

DvD  3  IriniCup2019- Hopes-A-B                 (5459 Fotos)

_________________________________________________

Paket 4  Benjamins

DvD  1  IriniCup2019-BenjaminsA                (7722 Fotos)

DvD  2  IriniCup2019- Benjamins-A-B          (8601 Fotos)

DvD  3  IriniCup2019- Benjamins B1            (8844 Fotos)

DvD  4  IriniCup2019- Benjamins B2            (8564 Fotos)

_________________________________________________

Paket 5  Juniors-PreJuniors

DvD  1  IriniCup2019- PreJuniorsA-1            (5497 Fotos)

DvD  2  IriniCup2019- PreJuniorsA-2            (5778 Fotos)

DvD  3  IriniCup2019- PreJuniorsB                (6342 Fotos)

_________________________________________________

Paket 6  Juniors

DvD  1  IriniCup2019- JuniorsA-B-C-1          (6123 Fotos)

DvD  2  IriniCup2019- JuniorsA-B-C-2          (6979 Fotos)

DvD  3  IriniCup2019- JuniorsA-B-C-3          (6864 Fotos)

________________________________________________

Paket 7  Seniors-Groups-Backstage

DvD  1  IriniCup2019 Seniors-Groups-Opening  (6123 Fotos)

DvD  2  IriniCup2019 Ceremonys-Backstage     (6979 Fotos)

________________________________________________

Mini
Mini 01 Dimitra Peppa GRE
Mini 02 Nefeli Ermiliou GRE
Mini 03 Kanella Stamatopoulou GRE
Mini 04 Maria Rinni GRE
Mini 05 Eleni Giokali GRE
Mini 06 Marianna Terzaki GRE
Mini 07 Anna Siranidi GRE
Mini 08 Asterianna Konstantopoulou GRE
Mini 09 Dimitra Afisidou GRE
Mini 10 Pavlina Zerva GRE
Mini 11 Eleftheria Podogirou GRE
Mini 12 Eleni Sotiriadou GRE
Mini 13 Valentini Letsiou GRE
Mini 14 Georgia Giannakopoulou GRE
Mini 15 Evaggelia Moulinou GRE
Mini 16 Maria Pappa GRE
Mini 17 Efthalia Stavroulaki GRE
Mini 18 Maria-Ioanna Sideri GRE
Mini 19 Evaggelia Evaggeliou GRE
Mini 20 Anna Athanasopoulou GRE
Mini 21 Anna Agapidou GRE
Mini 22 Vasiliki Dimitra Theodopoulou GRE
Mini 23 Dimitra Iliadou GRE
Mini 24 Anastasia Sarafidi GRE
Mini 25 Nikoletta Giannopoulou GRE
Mini 26 Anna Panagiotirou GRE
Mini 27 Despina Poniridou GRE
Mini 28 Elpida-Stauroula Lykou GRE
Mini 29 Georgia Sarri GRE
Mini 30 Vaia Adioglou GRE
Mini 31 Maria Giapitzaki GRE
Mini 32 Anastasia Tastani GRE
Mini 33 Christiana Tsiabela GRE
Mini 34 Eirini Kontouli GRE
Mini 35 Alkioni Fox GRE
Mini 36 Maria Dimou GRE
Mini 37 Olimpia-Lanta Mpiliali GRE
Mini 38 Marilia Karkani GRE
Mini 39 Anastasia-Ioanna Rantou GRE
Mini 40 Dionisia Saini GRE
Mini 41 Annia Asanti CYP
Mini 42 Georgia Katsioula GRE
Mini 43 Dimitra Dimitriou GRE
Mini 44 Sofia Christoforou GRE
Mini 45 Konstantina Zalakosta GRE
Mini 46 Alexandra Kilimpa GRE
Mini 47 Ioanna Matsouka GRE
Mini 48 Marshia Kleovoulou CYP
Mini 49 Kristiana Fero GRE
Mini 50 Sofia Frigana GRE
Mini 51 Loukia Gkritzala GRE
Mini 52 Maria Doulou GRE
Mini 53 Anna Florou GRE
Mini 54 Sophia Baykina CYP
Mini 55 Rafaela Bagioula GRE
Mini 56 Sophia Giannopoulou GRE
Mini 57 Athanasia Samartzi GRE
Mini 58 Olga Stavrianou GRE
Mini 59 Anastasia Papaioannou GRE
Mini 60 Evina Sarigianni GRE
Mini 61 Galatia Karozi GRE
Mini 62 Elena Piperides CYP
Mini 63 Athanasia-Georgia Pneumatikou GRE
Mini 64 Stavrianni Pandi GRE
A-Kids
A-Kids 01 Anastasia Koutsouridaki GRE
A-Kids 02 Diana Levadovskagia GRE
A-Kids 03 Kelly Karapa GRE
A-Kids 04 Afroditi Terzidi GRE
A-Kids 05 Christina Kaliamoutou GRE
A-Kids 06 Elisavet Manolopoulou GRE
A-Kids 07 Nikol Selmanai GRE
A-Kids 08 Atiat Ibrahim GRE
A-Kids 09 Chrisavgi Papanastasiou GRE
A-Kids 10 Aikaterini Spanoudaki GRE
A-Kids 11 Elena Mlouke GRE
A-Kids 12 Maria Manatou GRE
A-Kids 13 Iokasti Kirikou GRE
A-Kids 14 Stylianni Karkantou GRE
A-Kids 15 Rafailia Papasouli GRE
A-Kids 16 Iliana Stamati GRE
A-Kids 17 Anastasia-Maria Kagalou GRE
A-Kids 18 Natalia Kilimpa GRE
A-Kids 19 Paraskevi Mpilia GRE
A-Kids 20 Maria Katarina Tuunanen RUS
A-Kids 21 Mirto Kaskampa GRE
A-Kids 22 Aikaterini Mpenti GRE
A-Kids 23 Aggeliki Chalale GRE
B-Kids
B-Kids 01 Avgi-Maria Lazaridou GRE
B-Kids 02 Petroula-Zacharoula Aleksiou GRE
B-Kids 03 Sofia Nika GRE
B-Kids 04 Antonia Agiasoti GRE
B-Kids 05 Athina-Eirini Ouzouni GRE
B-Kids 06 Xrisi Konida GRE
B-Kids 07 Vasiliki Kokkorogianni GRE
B-Kids 08 Christina Laoulakou GRE
B-Kids 09 Eleni Vasileiou GRE
B-Kids 10 Mirto Stergiou GRE
B-Kids 11 Savvina-Varvara Veniou GRE
B-Kids 12 Mironia-Eleftheria Anastasaki GRE
B-Kids 13 Kalliopi Kalampoki GRE
B-Kids 14 Marilia Elmasllari GRE
B-Kids 15 Anastasia Kokkinou GRE
B-Kids 16 Theodora Rigou GRE
B-Kids 17 Zoe Sakka GRE
B-Kids 18 Zeta Lykou GRE
B-Kids 19 Christina Vouta GRE
B-Kids 20 Ilitsa Mpantaoui GRE
B-Kids 21 Maria Savva CYP
B-Kids 22 Konstantina Chatzifilippou GRE
B-Kids 23 Simela Nikolaidi GRE
B-Kids 24 Malli Maria-Zoi GRE
B-Kids 25 Efthimia Georgiadi GRE
B-Kids 26 Chariklia Skoura GRE
B-Kids 27 Eirini Giapitzaki GRE
B-Kids 28 Danai Foti GRE
B-Kids 29 Smaragda Stergiou GRE
B-Kids 30 Rafailia Kiourtzidou GRE
B-Kids 31 Maria-Eleni Vlachou GRE
B-Kids 32 Nikol Mporovik GRE
B-Kids 33 Zoi Maliari GRE
B-Kids 34 Aimilia Pasxalidi GRE
B-Kids 35 Georgia Koutelou GRE
B-Kids 36 Ioustini-Ioanna Zarka GRE
B-Kids 37 Paraskeui Tsakiridou GRE
B-Kids 38 Roubini-Maxima Patsalidi GRE
B-Kids 39 Anastasia Komninou GRE
B-Kids 40 Melina Lamari GRE
B-Kids 41 Dimitra Bakogianni GRE
B-Kids 42 Ioanna Sofianou GRE
B-Kids 43 Avramidi Antigoni GRE
B-Kids 44 Melina Lamprou GRE
B-Kids 45 Maria Papadopoulou GRE
B-Kids 46 Katerina Trikka GRE
B-Kids 47 Anastasia Katsigianni GRE
B-Kids 48 Olga Mposnaki GRE
B-Kids 49 Chrisafenia Gagka GRE
B-Kids 50 Marianna Zogka GRE
B-Kids 51 Liketsou Artemis GRE
B-Kids 52 Eftichia Synodinou GRE
B-Kids 53 Athanasia Melissari GRE
B-Kids 54 Efthimia Topalidi GRE
B-Kids 55 Vasiliki Spiliopoulou GRE
B-Kids 56 Ersi Kapai GRE
B-Kids 57 Danai-Chara Dalivika GRE
B-Kids 58 Elpida Aibazidou GRE
B-Kids 59 Liketsou Athina GRE
B-Kids 60 Despoina Sotiropoulou GRE
B-Kids 61 Christina Karatzetzou GRE
B-Kids 62 Eleni Sparaggi GRE
B-Kids 63 Lidia Koukoutsi GRE
A-Benjamins
A-Benjamins 01 Ioanna Giannopoulou GRE
A-Benjamins 02 Sofia-Kiveli Kalergi-Aggelopoulou GRE
A-Benjamins 03 Valeria Nikolaidi GRE
A-Benjamins 04 Eleni Dritsa GRE
A-Benjamins 05 Charalampia Kilkisli GRE
A-Benjamins 06 Georgia Boulieri GRE
A-Benjamins 07 Anna-Maria Fratzeskou GRE
A-Benjamins 08 Garifallia Kourti GRE
A-Benjamins 09 Evaggelia Karakatsani GRE
A-Benjamins 10 Christina-Ioanna Georgile GRE
A-Benjamins 11 Mirto Piperidou GRE
A-Benjamins 12 Melina Palavra GRE
A-Benjamins 13 Theodora Katsafadou GRE
A-Benjamins 14 Ioanna-Anthi Pappa GRE
A-Benjamins 15 Nefeli Kalogirou-Petraki GRE
A-Benjamins 16 Theofania Tapsa GRE
A-Benjamins 17 Rafaela Tsitsopoulou GRE
A-Benjamins 18 Daniela Dovgolevsky ISR
A-Benjamins 19 Lidia-Filachti Tsola GRE
A-Benjamins 20 Melina Zacharatou GRE
A-Benjamins 21 Eleftheria-Maria Efthimiadi GRE
A-Benjamins 22 Despina Mavromichali GRE
A-Benjamins 23 Aggeliki Pavlidou GRE
A-Benjamins 24 Romi Friedman ISR
A-Benjamins 25 Christalleni Paraskevopoulou GRE
A-Benjamins 26 Zacharoula Koutsou GRE
A-Benjamins 27 Maria-Samantha Balta GRE
A-Benjamins 28 Evaggelia-Stamatina Kostaki GRE
A-Benjamins 29 Anatoliti Maria-Eleni GRE
A-Benjamins 30 Elena Tzouda GRE
A-Benjamins 31 Eleni-Klio Filippatou GRE
A-Benjamins 32 Solonia Halevin GRE
A-Benjamins 33 Pelagia Georgiadou GRE
A-Benjamins 34 Agapi Zourni GRE
A-Benjamins 35 Magda Dourmousoglou GRE
A-Benjamins 36 Stefania Bakopoulou GRE
A-Benjamins 37 Evaggelia-Dimitra Tzavopoulou GRE
A-Benjamins 38 Gambriela Tsakai GRE
A-Benjamins 39 Eleni-Maria Mpekiari GRE
A-Benjamins 40 Archontia Kouklaki GRE
A-Benjamins 41 Irini-Panagiota Dermitzaki GRE
A-Benjamins 42 Loukia Koufalia GRE
A-Benjamins 43 Lydia-Despoina Dalivika GRE
A-Benjamins 44 Nefeli Kaliva GRE
A-Benjamins 45 Theodora Tsiotou GRE
A-Benjamins 46 Nefeli Afentouli GRE
A-Benjamins 47 Maria Mathiakaki GRE
A-Benjamins 48 Eleftheria Kantere GRE
A-Benjamins 49 Evelina-Eirini Maggana GRE
A-Benjamins 50 Konstantina Stoleriou GRE
B-Benjamins
B-Benjamins 01 Konstantina Kiritzaki GRE
B-Benjamins 02 Christina-Agapi Tsigka GRE
B-Benjamins 03 Vasiliki Iliopoulou GRE
B-Benjamins 04 Aliki Rabalakou GRE
B-Benjamins 05 Zoi Metsollari GRE
B-Benjamins 06 Maria Fitraki GRE
B-Benjamins 07 Lidia Tsioli GRE
B-Benjamins 08 Elisavet Smaragga GRE
B-Benjamins 09 Zoi Peikou GRE
B-Benjamins 10 Aliki-Eleni Rodakinia GRE
B-Benjamins 11 Elisavet Karaolanidou GRE
B-Benjamins 12 Nektaria Likopoulou GRE
B-Benjamins 13 Katerina Karantza GRE
B-Benjamins 14 Dimitra Ouzouni GRE
B-Benjamins 15 Alexandra-Maria Dalaretou GRE
B-Benjamins 16 Emmanouela Platara GRE
B-Benjamins 17 Maria-Aimilia Lagaraki GRE
B-Benjamins 18 Eleftheria-Anna Vlassi GRE
B-Benjamins 19 Evaggelia Tzanakaki GRE
B-Benjamins 20 Emmanouela Mraftsi GRE
B-Benjamins 21 Eleni Sophianova GRE
B-Benjamins 22 Thaleia-Anastasia Margariti GRE
B-Benjamins 23 Eleni Karava GRE
B-Benjamins 24 Konstantina Davila GRE
B-Benjamins 25 Konstantina Nota GRE
B-Benjamins 26 Megki Topi GRE
B-Benjamins 27 Maria Milona GRE
B-Benjamins 28 Konstantina Fotopoulou GRE
B-Benjamins 29 Despina Eftaxia GRE
B-Benjamins 30 Nefeli Papageorgopoulou GRE
B-Benjamins 31 Christina-Athanasia Filopoulou GRE
B-Benjamins 32 Veronika Kantillari GRE
B-Benjamins 33 Konstantina-Eleftheria Triantafillaki GRE
B-Benjamins 34 Eleni Tsifi GRE
B-Benjamins 35 Despina Balta GRE
B-Benjamins 36 Eirini Kouvela GRE
B-Benjamins 37 Mika Orgad ISR
B-Benjamins 38 Aikaterini Cholidi-Dali GRE
B-Benjamins 39 Kristina Bubnova RUS
B-Benjamins 40 Aikaterini Tsiaprazi GRE
B-Benjamins 41 Ioanna Vaggeli GRE
B-Benjamins 42 Eleni Marouli GRE
B-Benjamins 43 Yana Ramizov ISR
B-Benjamins 44 Aggeliki-Stiliani Kakoulidi GRE
B-Benjamins 45 Lazaria-Kleio Laskou GRE
B-Benjamins 46 Fotini Tsalikoglou GRE
B-Benjamins 47 Georgia Sotiriou GRE
B-Benjamins 48 Olga Kakiou GRE
B-Benjamins 49 Iole Panagiotou CYP
B-Benjamins 50 Evaggelia Papadimitriou GRE
B-Benjamins 51 Nefeli Thanati GRE
B-Benjamins 52 Afendra Zaxou GRE
B-Benjamins 53 Ioanna-Maria Andriakaki GRE
B-Benjamins 54 Hana Shira Gafni ISR
B-Benjamins 55 Maria Kim CYP
A-Hopes
A-Hopes 01 Pelagia Tsolakidou GRE
A-Hopes 02 Aino Elina Tuunanen RUS
A-Hopes 03 Evaggelia-Eleni Skondra GRE
A-Hopes 04 Melina Xanthopoulou GRE
A-Hopes 05 Ella Maraana ISR
A-Hopes 06 Violetta Stepanova RUS
A-Hopes 07 Christina Katsampiri GRE
A-Hopes 08 Ourania Sigouna GRE
A-Hopes 09 Ioli Messini GRE
A-Hopes 10 Sofia Rusnak ISR
A-Hopes 11 Maria-Eleni Moulakaki GRE
A-Hopes 12 Nora Papazachari GRE
A-Hopes 13 Eleftheria-Artemis Stogiou GRE
A-Hopes 14 Elizaveta Korovina RUS
A-Hopes 15 Karaoglou Dimitra GRE
A-Hopes 16 Alina Zhukova RUS
A-Hopes 17 Eleni Giannopoulou GRE
A-Hopes 18 Elizaveta Soloveva RUS
A-Hopes 19 Dorothea-Maria Argiropoulou GRE
A-Hopes 20 Panagiota Kalogria GRE
A-Hopes 21 Regina Polishchuk ISR
A-Hopes 22 Aggeliki Podimata GRE
A-Hopes 23 Christina Papatzikou GRE
A-Hopes 24 Aikaterini-Christiana Psoma GRE
A-Hopes 25 Christina Anna-Maria Naka GRE
A-Hopes 26 Christina Vafiadou GRE
A-Hopes 27 Efthimia Kosmidi GRE
A-Hopes 28 Ioli Kollia GRE
A-Hopes 29 Ioanna Patroklou CYP
A-Hopes 30 Eirini Krali GRE
B-Hopes
B-Hopes 01 Ioanna Afendra GRE
B-Hopes 02 Maria Krithari GRE
B-Hopes 03 Maria-Georgia Lainopoulou GRE
B-Hopes 04 Anastasia Schennikova GRE
B-Hopes 05 Pegki Paraschi GRE
B-Hopes 06 Styliani Margianou GRE
B-Hopes 07 Maria-Eleni Andreou GRE
B-Hopes 08 Eleni Chasioti GRE
B-Hopes 09 Anna Kalfagianni GRE
B-Hopes 10 Evaggelia-Agapi Lekkou GRE
B-Hopes 11 Ioanna Moragianni GRE
B-Hopes 12 Christina Aggelopoulou GRE
B-Hopes 13 Despina-Glikeria Veste-Karabela GRE
B-Hopes 14 Ioanna Theodorou GRE
B-Hopes 15 Nefeli-Maria Gegaki GRE
B-Hopes 16 Iuliia Karavaeva RUS
B-Hopes 17 Varvara Belova RUS
B-Hopes 18 Thaleia Leukopoulou GRE
B-Hopes 19 Freideriki Kousi GRE
B-Hopes 20 Vera Stefanou GRE
B-Hopes 21 Konstantina Karipidi GRE
B-Hopes 22 Maria Stamatoukou GRE
B-Hopes 23 Anastasia Koutina GRE
B-Hopes 24 Georgia Margianou GRE
B-Hopes 25 Despoina Kokkali GRE
B-Hopes 26 Elisavet Bostani GRE
B-Hopes 27 Emmanouela-Eleftheria Cherekaki GRE
B-Hopes 28 Eirini Kousi GRE
A-Prejuniors
A-PreJuniors 01 Konstantina Galanakou GRE
A-PreJuniors 02 Christina Christinina CYP
A-PreJuniors 03 Paraskeui Latou GRE
A-PreJuniors 04 Adel Kavushanski ISR
A-PreJuniors 05 Argiri Plati CYP
A-PreJuniors 06 Nefeli Skamba GRE
A-PreJuniors 07 Loukia Skalioti GRE
A-PreJuniors 08 Eva Ritsner CYP
A-PreJuniors 09 Orsalia Tsitsigkou GRE
A-PreJuniors 10 Shani Horvitz ISR
A-PreJuniors 11 Mirto Doska GRE
A-PreJuniors 12 Aggeliki Tsatsani GRE
A-PreJuniors 13 Mariza Eleftheriou GRE
A-PreJuniors 14 Anna Sourlatzi GRE
A-PreJuniors 15 Elena Trikatzi GRE
A-PreJuniors 16 Maria-Eleni Triantou GRE
A-PreJuniors 17 Anna Witjnards CYP
A-PreJuniors 18 Shelly Bord ISR
A-PreJuniors 19 Athina Marinaki GRE
A-PreJuniors 20 Panagiota Manina GRE
B-Prejuniors
B-PreJuniors 01 Maya Segev ISR
B-PreJuniors 02 Stavroula Chatzimimi GRE
B-PreJuniors 03 Danai Chatsistamoulou GRE
B-PreJuniors 04 Neta Alman ISR
B-PreJuniors 05 Eleftheria Katsanouli GRE
B-PreJuniors 06 Zoe Ralli GRE
B-PreJuniors 07 Maria Zampraka GRE
B-PreJuniors 08 Evaggelia Pantazi GRE
B-PreJuniors 09 Nantia Tsogka GRE
B-PreJuniors 10 Aikaterini Arvaniti GRE
B-PreJuniors 11 Chrisoula Sarantopoulou GRE
B-PreJuniors 12 Aggeliki Doulou GRE
B-PreJuniors 13 Angelika Es Tarabanova CYP
B-PreJuniors 14 Eftichia Mpeneki GRE
B-PreJuniors 15 Evaggelia Lampa GRE
B-PreJuniors 16 Eli Navhe ISR
B-PreJuniors 17 Maria Sfika GRE
B-PreJuniors 18 Evriklia-Eleni Karagianni GRE
Junior
Junior 01 Diana Katsampa GRE
Junior 02 Nikoleta Maragkaki GRE
Junior 03 Anastasia Lytra GRE
Junior 04 Venetia Krizea GRE
Junior 05 Maria Kiritzaki GRE
Junior 06 Anastasia Siaraka GRE
Junior 07 Kalomoira Malesi GRE
Junior 08 Markella Prodromou GRE
Junior 09 Maria-Ioanna Tampaki GRE
Junior 10 Chrisoula Giannakopoulou GRE
Junior 11 Triantafyllia Deikta GRE
Junior 12 Mikaela Andreadaki GRE
Junior 13 Konstantina Diakatou GRE
Junior 14 Maria Vlachou GRE
Junior 15 Anastasia Tsoukatou GRE
Junior 16 Rony Peaneach ISR
Junior 17 Nelli Sharapova CYP
Junior 18 Nikoletta Tsimara GRE
Junior 19 Vasiliki Prifti GRE
Junior 20 Natalia Dardamani GRE
Junior 21 Liel Grishchenlo ISR
Junior 22 Stiliani Koumpa GRE
Junior 23 Erin Mcintosh GBR
Junior 24 Anastasia Fragkloulidou GRE
Junior 25 Kalomira Karoki GRE
Junior 26 Diamanto Tsoulou GRE
Junior 27 Eleni Garra GRE
Junior 28 Margarita Liasevits GRE
Junior 29 Charalampia-Konna Agrafioti GRE
Junior 30 Athina Galiti GRE
Junior 31 Marieta Topollai GRE
Junior 32 Christina Loulaka GRE
Junior 33 Valentina Mirisioti GRE
Junior 34 Garufallia Stefanidou GRE
Junior 35 Klaountia Kalligeri GRE
Junior 36 Christina Rouseli GRE
Junior 37 Nefeli Alysandratou GRE
Junior 38 Mia Donin ISR
Junior 39 Panagiota Lytra GRE
Junior 40 Elpida Egglezou GRE
Junior 41 Elin Ashkenazi ISR
Junior 42 Chrisi Galata GRE
Junior 43 Eirini-Spiridoyla Tsionara GRE
Junior 44 Katerina Tsiapali GRE
Junior 45 Mari-Mirto Antonopoulou GRE
Junior 46 Aikaterini Korogiannou GRE
Junior 47 Yasmin Shpigelman ISR
Junior 48 Sapoutzoglou Afroditi-Klimentini GRE
Junior 49 Mpostani Anna GRE
Junior 50 Ioanna Tsakiroglou GRE
Junior 51 Chariklia-Maria Kefala GRE
Junior 52 Elizabeth Popova GBR
Junior 53 Efstathia Pavlidou GRE
Junior 54 Valeriya Mishchenko ISR
Junior 55 Shani Bakanov ISR
Junior 56 Mari-Aikaterini Vlassi GRE
Junior 57 Katerina Grigoriou CYP
Junior 58 Maria Kaspiri GRE
Junior 59 Maria Kougianou GRE
Junior 60 Rafailia Fourli GRE
Junior 61 Maria-Eleni Pragali GRE
Junior 62 Lidia-Eleftheria Kiriazi GRE
Junior 63 Vasiliki Bilali GRE
Junior 64 Garifallia Sidiroglou GRE
Junior 65 Maria Xatzopoulou GRE
Junior 66 Maria Eleftheriadi GRE
Junior 67 Eden Goldin ISR
Junior 68 Eirini Mpone GRE
Junior 69 Eurikleia Salma GRE
Junior 70 Kalliopi Malakate GRE
Junior 71 Darja Varfolomeev GER
Junior 72 Leyla Yilmaz GBR
Junior 73 Margarita Kolosiv GER
Senior
Senior 01 Paraskeui Panagiotaki GRE
Senior 02 Athanasia Michailou GRE
Senior 03 Apostolia Nasi GRE
Senior 04 Evaggelia Michailou GRE
Senior 05 Eirini Sigala GRE
Senior 06 Niki Katsoni GRE
Senior 07 Yulia Cherdichenko ISR
Senior 08 Ifigenia Sifnaiou GRE
Senior 09 Stavroula Pragali GRE
Senior 10 Ilana Ekster ISR
Senior 11 Emeli Erbes GER
Senior 12 Elli Vlisidi GRE
Senior 13 Evaggelia Ntrikou GRE
Groups
Groups 01 AS Irini Chalkidas - PreJunior GRE
Groups 02 AS Irini Chalkidas - Junior GRE
Groups 03 Great Britain - Junior GBR
Groups 04 Germany - Senior GER