414_London2019

414_London2019

Variations
Options

Description

414_London2019

03.-06.05.2019

Sonderangebot, alle Fotos auf 12 DvD's (82946 Fotos) 

Paket1- A 2003-2006

DvD  1  London2019-A-2003                           (6542 Fotos)

DvD  2  London2019-A-2004-2006                 (5900 Fotos)

DvD  3  London2019-A-2004-2006                 (7242 Fotos)

______________________________________________

Paket2- B-2003-2006

DvD  1  London2019-B-2004-2006                 (7558 Fotos)

DvD  2  London2019-B-2003-2006                 (5926 Fotos)

_____________________________________________

Paket 3-A-B-C-2007-2009

DvD  1  London2019-A-2007-2009                 (7069 Fotos)

DvD  2  London2019-A-B-2007-2009             (7952 Fotos)

DvD  3  London2019-B-2008-2009                 (8486 Fotos)

DvD  4  London2019- B-C-2008-2012            (5461 Fotos)

______________________________________________

Paket 4-A-B-2010-2013

DvD  1  London2019-A-B-2010                        (7719 Fotos)

DvD  2  London2019- A-B-2011-2013            (7497 Fotos)

DvD  3  London2019-Backstage-Ceremony  (6494 Fotos)

______________________________________________

A2003 01 Gabija Makutenaite LTU Vilniaus gimnastes
A2003 02 Denisa Hadacova CZE SK MG Maj ?eské Bud?jovice
A2003 03 Mimi-Isabella Cesar GBR City of Birmingham 
A2003 04 Aurelija Sotaite LTU Vilniaus gimnastes
A2003 05 Laura Martisiute LTU Kaunas, Sport skola Startas, LTU
A2003 06 Tereza Jerabkova CZE SK MG Maj ?eské Bud?jovice
A2003 07 Marija Gardiuk LTU Vilniaus gimnastes
         
         
A2006 01 Valeriya Panchenko UKR School Rythmic Gymnastics
A2006 02 Valeriia Savchyn UKR School Rythmic Gymnastics
A2006 03 Lika Misurinskaja LTU Kaunas, Sport skola Startas, LTU
A2006 05 Velizara Bakardzhieva GBR Devotion RGA
A2006 06 Mante Adomaityte LTU Kaunas, Sport skola Startas, LTU
A2006 07 Lily Grace Hughes GBR A & V Rhythmic Club
A2006 08 Martyna Merkeviciute LTU Kaunas, Sport skola Startas, LTU
A2006 09 Thais Guness GBR A & V Rhythmic Club
A2006 10 Valeriia Liubushyna UKR School Rythmic Gymnastics
A2006 11 Eva Blanka Gyulai HUN MTK BUDAPEST
A2006 12 Lucie Bretsnajdrova CZE SKMG Maj ?.Bud?jovice Sps 
A2006 13 Inna Kudina UKR School Rythmic Gymnastics
A2006 14 Agnieska Siniavska LTU Vilniaus gimnastes
A2006 16 Andre Surauciute LTU Vilniaus gimnastes
A2006 17 Adéla Podlahova CZE SK MG Maj ?eské Bud?jovice
         
         
A2007 01 Evelin Azaronok GER TBG Neulussheim
A2007 02 Jolana Berchova CZE SK MG Maj ?eské Bud?jovice
A2007 03 Sofiia Artemenko UKR School Rythmic Gymnastics
A2007 04 Joey Chu GBR A & V Rhythmic Club
A2007 05 Keti Mosidze UKR School Rythmic Gymnastics
A2007 06 Lisa Chan GBR A & V Rhythmic Club
         
         
A2008 01 Melissa Toma GBR Devotion RGA
A2008 02 Kayra Hanci GBR Devotion RGA
A2008 03 Paula Vivian Foltea GBR London Sport Academy
A2008 04 Karolina Rihová CZE SK MG Maj ?eské Bud?jovice
A2008 05 Yulia Antipina GBR London Sport Academy
A2008 05 Olivia Talentaite GBR A & V Rhythmic Club
A2008 06 Alya Hanci GBR Devotion RGA
A2008 07 Leona Pouzarova CZE SK MG Maj ?eské Bud?jovice
A2008 11 Lilian Chizovski GBR London Sport Academy
A2008 15 Maja Spolnichki GBR London Sport Academy
         
         
A2009 01 Viktoria Antonova GBR London Sport Academy
A2009 02 Adéla Navarova CZE SK MG Maj ?eské Bud?jovice
A2009 03 Sara Alexia Huluba GBR Devotion RGA
A2009 04 Milana Petriva GBR London Sport Academy
A2009 05 Zahra Van Tonder GBR London Gymnastics school of Elegance
A2009 06 Amélie Churanova CZE SK MG Maj ?eské Bud?jovice
A2009 07 Sofia Samohin GBR A & V Rhythmic Club
A2009 08 Glenda Antonioni Preve GBR A & V Rhythmic Club
         
         
A2010 01 Polina Pryvalova UKR School Rythmic Gymnastics
A2010 02 Atene Ivaskeviciute GBR A & V Rhythmic Club
A2010 03 Petronela Patakiova SVK KMG CHARM Presov
A2010 04 Anastasia Tutas GER TBG Neulussheim
A2010 05 Ieva Miskinyte LTU Vilniaus gimnastes
A2010 06 Rosa Codd GBR A & V Rhythmic Club
A2010 08 Katarina Travuskina GBR Devotion RGA
A2010 09 Sabrina Poliarush GBR A & V Rhythmic Club
         
         
A2011 01 Nelly Jasiunaite GBR A & V Rhythmic Club
A2011 02 Julia Beier GER TBG Neulussheim
A2011 03 Anna Nicole Kostova GBR Devotion RGA
A2011 04 Milena Lang GER Turntalentschule Neulussheim
A2011 05 Estel Yanyova GBR Devotion RGA
A2011 06 Miya Guy GBR A & V Rhythmic Club
A2011 07 Emilia Pollanen FIN Turun Urheiluliitto
         
         
A2012 01 Sofiia Mushkina UKR School Rytmic Gymnastics
A2012 03 Lea Azaronok GER TBG Neulussheim
A2012 04 Evelina Talentaite GBR A & V Rhythmic Club
         
         
B2003 01 Giedre Cerkauskyte LTU Kaunas, Sport skola Startas, LTU
B2003 02 Julia Linke GBR London Sport Academy
B2003 03 Katarina Falls USA Jersey Shore Rhythmic Illusions
B2003 04 Michaela Cruz Beck USA Jersey Shore Rhythmic Illusions
B2003 05 Victoria Scala USA Jersey Shore Rhythmic Illusions
B2003 06 Eleanor Ireland GBR ORG
B2003 09 Claudia Mieli ITA ASD Promenade Ritmica Roma
B2003 10 Breanna Briggs USA Jersey Shore Rhythmic Illusions
         
         
B2006 01 Marta Balazova SVK KMG CHARM Presov
B2006 02 Yelyzaveta Budnyk UKR School Rythmic Gymnastics
B2006 03 Ludovica Andrenacci ITA ASD Promenade Ritmica Roma
B2006 04 Anjali Domah LUX Aurore Oetrange
B2006 05 Vivien Ebel GER TBG Neulussheim
B2006 06 Michela Coccia ITA ASD Promenade Ritmica Roma
B2006 07 Wenddy De Ceita GBR A & V Rhythmic Club
B2006 08 Elina Dufenyuk GBR A & V Rhythmic Club
B2006 09 Angelica Skupinska GBR ORG
B2006 10 Flora Molnar GBR ORG
B2006 11 Alexandra Basistova SVK KMG CHARM Presov
B2006 12 Sara Szaraz SVK KMG Tanja Martin
B2006 13 Emese Magyar LUX Aurore Oetrange
B2006 14 Alina Pörner GER TBG Neulussheim
B2006 15 Kenza Dublin LUX Aurore Oetrange
B2006 16 Elizaveta Newton GBR A & V Rhythmic Club
B2006 17 Julia Bandura GBR London Phoenix RG
B2006 18 Oleksandra Mudrak UKR School Rythmic Gymnastics
B2006 19 Irene Mattea LUX Aurore Oetrange
B2006 20 Sophoia Cocona Kelly GBR London Phoenix RG
B2006 21 Zuzanna Rerutko GBR London Phoenix RG
B2006 22 Lina Borin GBR A & V Rhythmic Club
B2006 23 Roxi Olinger LUX Aurore Oetrange
B2006 24 Kadri Nikkanen FIN Turun Urheiluliitto
B2006 25 Charlotte Cannell GBR A & V Rhythmic Club
B2006 26 Elisa Rinaldi ITA ASD Promenade Ritmica Roma
B2006 27 Lilly Thomson GBR ORG
B2006 28 Amane Tanaka GBR London Phoenix RG
B2006 29 Alina Kurilenko GER TBG Neulussheim
B2006 30 Charleen Laier GER TBG Neulussheim
         
         
B2007 01 Anastasia Misiutin LUX Aurore Oetrange
B2007 02 Rugile Danauskaite LTU Kaunas, Sport skola Startas, LTU
B2007 03 Victoria Sivachenko GBR A & V Rhythmic Club
B2007 04 Nina Skalicanova GBR ORG
B2007 05 Naomi Etingen GBR London Phoenix RG
B2007 06 Anita Chetraru GBR London Sport Academy
B2007 08 Luka Sapoznikovaite GBR Devotion RGA
B2007 10 Andra Maria Anitou GBR ORG
B2007 11 Medeina Kupryte LTU Kaunas, Sport skola Startas, LTU
B2007 12 Maia Fanari ITA ASD Promenade Ritmica Roma
B2007 14 Darcey Denney GBR London Phoenix RG
B2007 15 Katie Breen USA Jersey Shore Rhythmic Illusions
B2007 16 Valeria Salvo ITA ASD Promenade Ritmica Roma
B2007 17 Melisa Remanica GBR London Phoenix RG
         
         
B2008 02 Breganaku Ilirjana GBR London Phoenix RG
B2008 04 Monica Sophocli GBR London Phoenix RG
B2008 06 Mina Shamil GER Turntalentschule Neulussheim
B2008 07 Lina Chakib LUX Aurore Oetrange
B2008 08 Martina De Santis ITA ASD Promenade Ritmica Roma
B2008 09 Kerttu Ylikyla FIN Turun Urheiluliitto
B2008 10 Martina Valente GBR A & V Rhythmic Club
B2008 12 Laura Fucelova SVK KMG Tanja Martin
B2008 13 Julie Schlentz LUX Aurore Oetrange
B2008 14 Valencia Torres USA Jersey Shore Rhythmic Illusions
B2008 16 Benita Alencikaite GBR London Gymnastics school of Elegance
B2008 17 Auguste Sinkeviciute GBR London Sport Academy
B2008 18 Angela Coli GBR London Phoenix RG
B2008 19 Sophia Rozdilsky USA Asmara Rhythmic
         
         
B2009 01 Zuzanna Szubert GBR A & V Rhythmic Club
B2009 02 Maya Gurenko GBR London Gymnastics school of Elegance
B2009 03 Anastasia Stoyanova GBR A & V Rhythmic Club
B2009 04 Anastasia Kiseleva GBR A & V Rhythmic Club
B2009 05 Alexandra Rozdilsky USA Asmara Rhythmic
B2009 06 Adel Magyar LUX Aurore Oetrange
B2009 07 Katharina Klein GER TBG Neulussheim
B2009 08 Alexandra Lukacova SVK KMG CHARM Presov
B2009 09 Borisa Borisova GBR Devotion RGA
B2009 10 Megan Lucy Watts LUX Aurore Oetrange
B2009 11 Vilma Karlsson FIN Turun Urheiluliitto
         
         
B2010 01 Linda Osterholm FIN Turun Urheiluliitto
B2010 02 Sofia Kern USA Jersey Shore Rhythmic Illusions
B2010 03 Janice Byakika GBR Devotion RGA
B2010 04 Sibel Bilgic GBR Devotion RGA
B2010 05 Ioanna Ganiyeva GBR London Sport Academy
B2010 06 Marta Cherubini ITA ASD Promenade Ritmica Roma
B2010 07 Ela Mutluay FIN Turun Urheiluliitto
B2010 08 Vasilisa Biryukova GBR A & V Rhythmic Club
B2010 09 Julia Kern USA Jersey Shore Rhythmic Illusions
B2010 10 Hamalainen Elli FIN Turun Urheiluliitto
B2010 11 Sara Martins LUX Aurore Oetrange
B2010 12 Maya Tarnavchik GBR London Sport Academy
B2010 13 Sofia Szaraz SVK KMG Tanja Martin
B2010 14 Alexandra Schnell GER Turntalentschule Neulussheim
B2010 15 Linda Kankare FIN Turun Urheiluliitto
B2010 16 Eva Paneva GBR London Sport Academy
         
         
B2011 01 Isobel Holden GBR A & V Rhythmic Club
B2011 03 Katerina Hlynska GBR London Gymnastics school of Elegance
B2011 04 Anastasia Garkusa GBR A & V Rhythmic Club
B2011 05 Jeeya Virdi GBR A & V Rhythmic Club
B2011 06 Lily Mcmahon GBR London Phoenix RG
B2011 07 Sophie Clift GBR London Sport Academy
B2011 08 Karolina Kanuscakova SVK KMG CHARM Presov
B2011 09 Leila Wilson GBR London Sport Academy
         
         
B2012 01 Alexandra Gonova SVK KMG CHARM Presov
B2012 02 Mina Sui GBR A & V Rhythmic Club
B2012 03 Ella Ebdul Eziz FIN Turun Urheiluliitto
B2012 04 Arina Prokopova GBR London Gymnastics school of Elegance
B2012 05 Amelia Ichedadene GBR Devotion RGA
         
         
B2013 01 Oksana Dorohova GBR London Sport Academy
B2013 02 Dominyka Miteniova GBR A & V Rhythmic Club
         
         
C2009 01 Karina Ashton GBR A & V Rhythmic Club
C2009 02 Emilija Baltrunaite GBR A & V Rhythmic Club
C2009 04 Emily Sirco GBR A & V Rhythmic Club
         
         
C2010 01 Carina Nechyporuk GBR A & V Rhythmic Club
C2010 02 Savannah Darkwah GBR A & V Rhythmic Club
C2010 03 Alexandra Plasek GBR A & V Rhythmic Club
C2010 04 Darina Copko GBR A & V Rhythmic Club
C2010 05 Alisa Habarova GBR A & V Rhythmic Club
C2010 06 Laura Kryukova GBR A & V Rhythmic Club
         
         
C2011 01 Emilia Karabolli GBR A & V Rhythmic Club
C2011 02 Lakshya Vempati GBR A & V Rhythmic Club
C2011 03 Chloe He GBR A & V Rhythmic Club
C2011 04 Kimberley Ng GBR A & V Rhythmic Club
         
         
C2012 01 Ming Ming Yue GBR A & V Rhythmic Club
C2012 02 Ivet Terzieva GBR A & V Rhythmic Club
C2012 03 Melissa Sirco GBR A & V Rhythmic Club
C2012 04 Elizabeth Duchev GBR A & V Rhythmic Club